Home > Live Sound > Live Sound Mixers > Mixer Options and Accessories > Soundcraft Accessories >

Soundcraft Stagebox Optical Link card multimode - SC connectors

Soundcraft Stagebox Optical Link card multimode - SC connectors


 
List Price: $1,238.00
PAS Deal: $854.00
You save $384.00!
You'll earn 854 points
Mfg Model : A949.055732
.

Availability: Usually Ships within 2-3 Business Days
Product Code : RS2448
QTY:

Description
 
Stagebox Optical Link card multimode - SC connectors, Soundcraft


Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review



Browse for more products in the same category as this item:


Live Sound > Live Sound Mixers > Mixer Options and Accessories > Soundcraft Accessories
Recording > Studio Mixers > Mixer Accessories > Soundcraft Mixer Accessories
Live Sound > Live Sound Mixers > Mixer Options and Accessories
Recording > Studio Mixers > Mixer Accessories