Home >

Kramer C-SC/SC/OM3328 328' SC (M) to SC (M) Transparent OM3 Fiber Optic Cable


Kramer C-SC/SC/OM3328 328' SC (M) to SC (M) Transparent OM3 Fiber Optic Cable


 
List Price: $163.00
Product Price: $130.40
You save $32.60!
You'll earn 130 points
Mfg Model SKU CSC/SC/OM3328
UPC Code 7291063040789
.


Availability: Usually Ships in 1 to 2 Business Days

Product Code : CSC/SC/OM3328
QTY:

DESCRIPTION
 



Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review