Home >

Kramer C-SC/SC/OM433 SC (M) to SC (M) OM4 Multi?Mode Fiber Optic Cable - 33'


Kramer C-SC/SC/OM433 SC (M) to SC (M) OM4 Multi?Mode Fiber Optic Cable - 33'


 
List Price: $32.00
Product Price: $25.60
You save $6.40!
You'll earn 26 points
Mfg Model SKU CSC/SC/OM433
UPC Code 7291063073008
.


Availability: Usually Ships in 1 to 2 Business Days

Product Code : CSC/SC/OM433
QTY:

DESCRIPTION
 



Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review