Home >

Kramer C-SC/SC/OM498 SC (M) to SC (M) OM4 Multi?Mode Fiber Optic Cable - 98'


Kramer C-SC/SC/OM498 SC (M) to SC (M) OM4 Multi?Mode Fiber Optic Cable - 98'


 
List Price: $54.00
Product Price: $43.20
You save $10.80!
You'll earn 43 points
Mfg Model SKU CSC/SC/OM498
UPC Code 7291063073022
.


Availability: Usually Ships in 1 to 2 Business Days

Product Code : CSC/SC/OM498
QTY:

DESCRIPTION
 



Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review